1976 AAA Shot Put Cindy Davidson Berkmar 36-4
1979 AAA Shot Put Diane Brundage Norcross 43-5.5
1979 AAA Discus Diane Brundage Norcross 118-5
1982 A Discus Elizabeth Mathis GAC 110-3
1983 AAA 1 Mile Run Chris Vorphal Norcross 5:21.57
1984 AAA 880yd Run Susan Crisp Brookwood 2:18.05
1984 AAA 2 Mile Run Robin Lindsey Brookwood 11:38.0
1985 AAAA 800m Susan Crisp Brookwood 2:08.75
1987 AAAA 800m Marny Westphal Brookwood 2:11.76
1988 AAAA 800m Marny Westphal Brookwood 2:10.06
1988 AAAA 1600m Marny Westphal Brookwood 4:54.59
1988 A 800m Berit Hagemoen Dacula 2:21.39
1988 A Long Jump Bunita Smith Buford 16-4
1989 AAAA 800m Marny Westphal Brookwood 2:13.56
1989 AAAA 1600m Marny Westphal Brookwood 5:03.5
1989 A 800m Erin Tomblin GAC 2:29.18
1990 AAAA 800m Amy Sasser Brookwood 2:19.56
1990 AAAA 1600m Marny Westphal Brookwood 4:53.22
1990 AAAA 3200m Marny Westphal Brookwood 11:00.44
1991 AAAA 800m Tara Merrit Brookwood 2:17.59
1991 AAAA 1600m Anita Coverdale Brookwood 5:15.24
1991 AAAA 3200m Anita Coverdale Brookwood 11:15.72
1992 AAAA 800m Tara Merrit Brookwood 2:16.49
1992 AAAA 3200m Anita Coverdale Brookwood 11:10.29
1993 AAAA 1600m Linda Lisska Brookwood 5:03.80
1993 AAAA 3200m Linda Lisska Brookwood 11:11.67
1993 A 400m Marlo Tanner Dacula 1:00.52
1994 AAAA 800m Linda Lisska Brookwood 2:18.20
1994 AAAA 1600m Linda Lisska Brookwood 5:08.69
1994 AAAA 3200m Jessica Kirkland Brookwood 11:21.42
1994 AAAA Discus Andrea Pappas Brookwood 125-1
1994 A 400m Marlo Tanner Dacula 59.67
1995 A Shot Put Brenda King Buford 38-10
1996 AAAA 1600m Erin Jones Shiloh 5:07.03
1996 AAAA 3200m Erin Jones Shiloh 11:02.30
1996 AAAA Shot Put Andrea Pappas Brookwood 42-1.75
1996 AAAA Discus Andrea Pappas Brookwood 147-0
1996 AAAA 800m Whitney Nelson Dacula 2:22.83
1997 AAAA 3200m Natalie Florence Collins Hill 11:34.26
1998 AAAA 400m Aisha Tull Parkview 55.45
1998 AAAA 3200m Natalie Florence Collins Hill 11:09.03
1998 AAAA Discus Mary Neal Brookwood 125-11
1998 A 100m Crystal Barron GAC 12.32
1999 AAAA 3200m Natalie Florence Collins Hill 11:21.56
1999 AAAA Shot Put Mandy Kinney Brookwood 46-2.5
1999 AAAA Discus Mandy Kinney Brookwood 132-1
2001 AAAAA 200m Courtney Champion South Gwinnett 24.56
2001 AAAAA 3200m Kathleen Turchin North Gwinnett 11:06.32
2002 AAAAA 200m Courtney Champion Collins Hill 24.88
2002 AAAAA 1600m Kathleen Turchin North Gwinnett 5:09.35
2002 AAAAA 3200m Kathleen Turchin North Gwinnett 11:02.37
2002 AA 100m Hurdles Stasia Kelly-Taylor GAC 15.76
2002 A 800m Lauren Olson Wesleyan 2:24.79
2003 AAAAA 100m Courtney Champion Collins Hill 11.52
2003 AAAAA 200m Courtney Champion Collins Hill 23.89
2003 AAAAA 3200m Kathleen Turchin North Gwinnett 10:54.88
2003 AAAAA 4 x 100m   Collins Hill 46.50
2003 AAAAA High Jump Natalie Knight Shiloh 5-8
2003 AA Pole Vault Annalise Peters GAC 9-0
2003 AA Triple Jump Stasia Kelly-Taylor GAC 38-0
2004 AAAAA 100m Courtney Champion Collins Hill 11.77
2004 AAAAA 200m Courtney Champion Collins Hill 23.84
2004 AAAAA 1600m Jackie Drouin Collins Hill 5:02.99
2004 AA 4 x 400m   GAC 4:03.460
2004 AA Pole Vault Annalise Peters GAC 10-6
2004 AA Triple Jump Stasia Kelly-Taylor GAC 39-0.25
2005 AAAAA 200m Lauren Burns Norcross 24-30
2005 AAAAA 800m Brittany Hall Meadowcreek 2:14.05
2005 AAAAA 3200m Jackie Drouin Collins Hill 10:49.98
2005 AAAAA Pole Vault Erica Penk Dacula 11-0
2005 AA 300m Hurdles Stasia Kelly-Taylor GAC 45.59
2005 AA Triple Jump Stasia Kelly-Taylor GAC 39-0.5
2005 Wheelchair Shot Put Monique Bridgewater Berkmar 14-7
2006 AAAAA 800m Brittany Hall Meadowcreek 2:08.58
2006 AAAAA 1600m Jackie Drouin Collins Hill 4:55.86
2006 AAAAA 3200m Jackie Drouin Collins Hill 10:38.04
2006 AAAAA 100m Hurdles Nicole Okolo Collins Hill 14.14
2006 AAAAA Pole Vault Erica Penk Dacula 10-6
2006 AAAAA Triple Jump Nicole Okolo Collins Hill 39-0.5
2006 AAAAA Discus Eve Machovec Dacula 137-10
2006 AA 100m Shannon Wilson Buford 12.29
2006 AA 200m Shannon Wilson Buford 25.25
2006 AA Pole Vault Annalise Peters GAC 10-0
2007 AAAAA 800m Brittany Hall Meadowcreek 2:11.51
2007 AAAAA 1600m Jackie Drouin Collins Hill 4:49.69
2007 AAAAA 3200m Jackie Drouin Collins Hill 10:50.27
2007 AAAAA Discus Julianna Smith Berkmar 122-10
2007 AAAA Pole Vault Erica Penk Dacula 11-6
2007 AAAA Shot Put Eve Machovec Dacula 44-1
2007 AAAA Discus Eve Machovec Dacula 129-11
2007 AA High Jump Anne Marie Armstrong Wesleyan 5-6
2008 AAAAA 800m Nicky Akande Collins Hill 2:16.008
2008 AAAAA 1600m Amanda Winslow Collins Hill 4:48.35
2008 AAAAA 3200m Amanda Winslow Collins Hill 10:45.22
2008 AAAAA Triple Jump Tiffany Clarke Norcross 39-8
2008 AAAA Discus Eve Machovec Dacula 39-8
2008 AA 400m Chantel Kennedy Wesleyan 59.71
2008 AA High Jump Anne Marie Armstrong Wesleyan 5-2
2008 AA Shot Put Ashley Razey Buford 40-5.5
2008 AA Discus Ashley Razey Buford 113-2
2009 AAAAA 1600m Amanda Winslow Collins Hill 4:44.97
2009 AAAAA 3200m Amanda Winslow Collins Hill 10:42.70
2009 AAAAA Discus Emily Brewer Brookwood 130-7
2009 AA 3200m Lauren Kestor GAC 11:41.09
2009 AA Pole Vault Claire Goodson GAC 10-7.75
2009 AA Triple Jump Jessica Tuggle GAC 36-10.5
2009 A 1600m Erika Ramsey Wesleyan 5:22.09
2009 A 4 x 400m   Wesleyan 4:10.02
2009 A High Jump Anne Marie Armstrong Wesleyan 5-4
2009 A Shot Put Holli Wilkins Wesleyan 38-1
2010 AAAAA 200m Taren White Grayson 23.70
2010 AAAAA 400m Taren White Grayson 53.78
2010 AAAAA 800m Nicky Akande Collins Hill 2:11.22
2010 AAAAA 1600m Nicky Akande Collins Hill 4:57.04
2010 AAAAA Discu Emily Brewer Brookwood 131-4
2010 AA 100m Hurdles Jessica Tuggle GAC 14.860
2011 AAAAA 800m Sydney Williams Collins Hill 2:14.62
2011 AA Pole Vault Caroline Bond GAC 12-0
2011 AA Shot Put Danielle Moss GAC 42-5.5
2012 AAAAA 1600m Caroline Kissel Brookwood 5:00.98
2012 AAAAA 800m Sonikqua Walters Peachtree Ridge 2:13.56
2012 AA 4 x 100m   GAC 47.31
2012 AA 100m Maileka Slayton GAC 12.21
2012 AA 200m Maileka Slayton GAC 24.56
2012 AA 4 x 400m   GAC 3:51.46
2012 A High Jump Katie Frerking Wesleyan 5-6.5
2012 A Triple Jump Landyn Duley Wesleyan 36-3.5
2013 AAAAAA Discus Casidy Callahan Norcross 145-01
2013 AAAAAA High Jump Malayshia George Mill Creek 5-6
2013 AAAAAA 400m Malayshia George Mill Creek 53.63
2013 AA Discus Kayin Mujahid GAC 113-01
2013 AA 100m Maileka Slayton GAC 11.99
2013 AA 200m Maileka Slayton GAC 24.58
2013 AA 4 x 400m   GAC 4:00.08
2014 AAAAAA High Jump Jazmyne Johnson Duluth 5-6
2014 AAAAAA Long Jump Bola Hambolu Collins Hill 17-9
2014 AA 400m Cairo Booker Wesleyan 58.83
2014 AA 4 x 400m   Wesleyan 4:01.47
2015 AAAAAA Pole Vault Rachel Sherrill Dacula 11-6
2015 AAAAAA Shot Put Vicki Harris Parkview 46-2.25
2015 AA 100 Hurdles Stephanie Reynolds GAC 15.01
2015 AA 4 x 100   GAC 48.12
2015 AA 4 x 400   Wesleyan 4:00.13
2015 AAAA 300 Hurdles Erin Marsh Buford 42.91
2015 AAAAAA 400m Aliyah Abrams Grayson 53.10
2015 AAAAAA 4 x 100   Grayson 46.58
2016 AA 100m Hurdles Stephanie Reynolds GAC 14.79
2016 AA 4 x 100   GAC 47.53
2016 AA 4 x 400   Wesleyan 3:55.05
2016 AAAAAAA Pole Vault Rachel Sherrill Dacula 11-6
2016 AAAAAA Triple Jump Brianna Isles Brookwood 40-.25
2016 AAAAAA Discus Chelsea Igberaese Dacula 142-00
2017 AAAAAA Shot Put Meagan Lynch Wesleyan 17-1.75
2017 AAAAAAA Shot Put Natasha Stamp Grayson 44-6.75
2017 A Private 4 x 100   Wesleyan 48.54
2017 A Private 4 x 400   Wesleyan 4:00.55
2017 AAAAAAA 100m Caitlan Tate Brookwood 11.87
2017 AAAAAAA 800m Mackenzie Ellison Brookwood 2:14.70
2017 AAA 100 Hurdles Jasmine Jones GAC 13.94
2017 AAA 300 Hurdles Jasmine Jones GAC 42.97
2017 AAA 4 x 100   GAC 46.53
2017 AAA High Jump Danielle Ship GAC 5-2
2017 AAAAA 100m Alexa Rossum Buford 11.72
2017 AAAAA 200m Alexa Rossum Buford 24.03
2017 AAAAA 400m Kimberly Harris Buford 53.80
2017 AAAAA 300 Hurdles Erin Marsh Buford 42.48
2017 AAAAA 4 x 400   Buford 3:47.25
2017 AAAAAA Discus Chelsea Igberaese Dacula 148-8
2018 A Private 100m Meagan Lynch Wesleyan 12.20
2018 A Private 200m Meagan Lynch Wesleyan 24.66
2018 A Private 4 x 100   Wesleyan 48.01
2018 A Private 4 x 400   Wesleyan 3:56.32
2018 A Private Long Jump Meagan Lynch Wesleyan 18-8
2018 AAA 100m Nia Brown GAC 11.97
2018 AAA 100 Hurdles Jasmine Jones GAC 13.77
2018 AAA 300 Hurdles Jasmine Jones GAC 41.81
2018 AAA 4 x 100   GAC 46.46
2018 AAA High Jump Danielle Shipp GAC 5-4
2018 AAAAA 100m Alexa Rossum Buford 11.78
2018 AAAAA 200m Trinity Price Buford 23.85
2018 AAAAA 400m Kimberly Harris Buford 53.31
2018 AAAAA 4 x 100   Buford 45.26
2018 AAAAA Long Jump Kimberly Harris Buford 20-2.5
2018 AAAAAA Discus Elsie Igberaese Dacula 142-3
2018 AAAAAAA 100m Jazmine Hobson Shiloh 11.69
2018 AAAAAAA Pole Vault Kelsey Worthington North Gwinnett 12-0
2018 AAAAAAA Shot Put Javon Joyner Norcross 44-7
2019 AAA 200m Jasmine Jones GAC 24-05
2019 AAA 400m Chloe Fair GAC 56.63
2019 AAA 100 Hurdles Jasmine Jones GAC 14.12
2019 AAA 300 Hurdles Jasmine Jones GAC 43.83
2019 AAA 4 x 100   GAC 47.54
2019 AAA 4 x 400   GAC 3:55.12
2019 AAA Long Jump Jasmine Jones GAC 20-2.25
2019 AAAAA 200m Kimberly Harris Buford 23.63
2019 AAAAA 400m Kimberly Harris Buford 53.28
2019 AAAAA 4 x 100   Buford 46.25
2019 AAAAA 4 x 400   Buford 3:44.28
2019 AAAAAAA 100m Jazmine Hobson Shiloh 11.65
2019 AAAAAAA 200m Jazmine Hobson Shiloh 24.08
2019 AAAAAAA Pole Vault Kelsey Worthington North Gwinnett 12-0
2019 AAAAAAA Long Jump Skye Gross Parkview 18-11
2019 AAAAAAA Triple Jump Morgan Bentley Brookwood 39-6.5
2019 AAAAAAA Shot Put Mia Anderson Mill Creek 42-3.75